Marikina City Open II 2019
Marikina City
Philippines
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Joshua Jao
Albert Quiñones
Alexa Lopez
Allen Joshua Montano
Amir Salomon
Andrew Martin Ang
Athena Ysabel A. Lapuz
Ayra Aiesha N. Negrillo
Ballion Grae P. Gannaban
Bearwin Jairus Jovellanos Cruz
Brei Isaac Quisel
Brenton Angelo Lo Wong
Bryce Zildjian M. Banal
Caeleb Dandre C. Rivera
Caillou Nicholas A. Jose
Calix Zubia
Cel Adriane Lalo
Chaziel Marc M. De Asis
Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio
Christian Castillo Delacruz
Christian Eduarte
Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco
Clark Danielle T. Galvez
Cyrez Ronquillo
Cyril Jerome C.Santiago
Dada Ayooluwa Samuel
Dale Stephen M. Palmares
Deiniel Dane Semana
Dietrich Jude M. Gaston
Don Angelo Joson
Emmanuel Dagaas
Enika Aubrey Maninang
Ethan Gabriel R. Lao
Ethan Mancio
Euan Carlyle Bismonte
Gabriel Drei Nikolai S. Mamasig
Gabriel Gaza
Georgia Margale Garcia Tan
Gerzeus Selwyn S. Bendiro
Gibran Kwan
Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc
Iola Dref Cenido
Ivan Keith Cariaga
Jacob Miko Tan
Jacob Santos
Jaden Lim
Jaime Lorenzo V. Estacio
James Michael R. Salise
Jan Vincent G. Sebastian
Jasper Alvin Dee
Javier Ignacio
Jaywhell Del Rosario
Jeremiah Simbe
Jheyjhey Valdez
Joaquin Tagle
Johann Gabriel Go
John Robert Anguluan
Jolo Endona
Jordan Lee
Joseph Manuel A. Cagape
Juan Gabriel Policarpio Palang
Justin Andrew Dee
Kaidrich Keolo Pobre
Kyle Derrick Chua Ong
Kyle Manipula
Kyros Tan
Lorenzo Layug
Louie Jay Quibote
Mansur Batistil
Margarita Simone D. Dela Cruz
Marielito Mariano
Maverick Sua
Michael Realista
Mike Jordan Fernandez
Moses San Pascual
Nate Marcus Tan
Nathan Hung
Nathaniel Domingo
Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan
Niño Francis S. Reyes
Niño Jiekurt M. Canlas
Oracle Geraldez
Paulvince C. Nitafan
Rafael M. Valderrama
Ralph Laurence Villame
Rhylene Gianetty L. Alvarez
Richmond Mico Rigor
Roshan Gabrelle D. Bautista
Sean Matthew E Ortiz
Sean Patrick Villanueva
Simon Peter Reyes
Sofia Sitaca
Winjamir Abayon
Yuji Yoshida
Zachery Wynn C. Duenas
 

Kaidrich Keolo Pobre   ·   Philippines   ·   see his WCA's official results
No scores available for this competitor yet.