Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
Sainshand, Dornogovi province
Mongolia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа)
Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана)
Amar Bat-Yondon
Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar
Anar Ganjoloo
Ankhbayar Batbileg
Ankhbayar Turbayar
Anudari Nyamsuren
Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд)
Ariuntagsh Gantogtoh
Arvinbold Gan-Erdene
Az Sukhbold
Baasansuren Tserenbaatar
Bakhdal Dembereldorj
Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ)
Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ)
Bat-Ochir Ochirkhuu
Batkhuslen Batmandakh
Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar
Bujinlkham Chinzorig
Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох)
Chingis Otgontugs (Отгонтөгс Чингис)
Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar
Daramdorj Lkhagvadorj (Лхагвадорж Дарамдорж)
Enkh-Orgil Boldbaatar
Enkhbileg Amarzaya
Enkhjin Enkhbold
Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil
Enkhtur Battaivan
Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй)
Irmuun Davaadorj (Даваадорж Ирмүүн)
Khishigjargal Batbold (Батболд Хишигжаргал)
Khuslen Gan-Ochir
Maralgoo Ganbold (Ганболд Маралгоо)
Margaderdene Tumenjargal
Mungunshagai Altanshiree
Munkh-Orgil Amartuvshin
Munkh-Orgil Zaya
Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren
Munkhzaya Munkhjargal
Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж)
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)
Nasandelger Batchuluun
Nomgun Khashbold
Nyamdavaa Ganbat (Ганбат Нямдаваа)
Orgil Batbaatar (Батбаатар Оргил)
Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил)
Oyundelger Purevgal
Perenleinaym Khash-Erdene
Purewdorj Enkhtur
Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров)
Sergelenbat Nymdorj
Sod-Erdem Enkhjin
Soyombo Batsukh (Батсүх Соёмбо)
Sugarsuren Ganaa
Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар)
Temuulen Ankhbayar
Temuulen Enkhjargal (Энхжаргал Тэмүүлэн)
Temuulen Urangua
Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж)
Tuguldur Naidan
Uchral Munkhjargal
Ukhaandalai Anu
Zayabaatar Batbayr
 

Square-1 - Combined Final - cutoff 1:00.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Mongolia
1:05.5814.1113.9922.0112.89 NR 16.70 NR 12.89
2
Mongolia
22.1616.1619.4818.9919.7919.4216.16
3
Mongolia
29.8626.2128.6826.0430.3928.2526.04
4
Mongolia
43.781:19.2439.9337.0933.7840.2733.78
5
Mongolia
46.091:01.601:05.5148.4341.3952.0441.39
6
Mongolia
1:16.611:18.57    1:16.61

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date