Daegu Autumn Open 2019
대구광역시 (Daegu)
Republic of Korea
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
Megaminx
Final
Pyraminx
Final
 
Competitors
An Sanghyeon
Bae So Yul (배소율)
Beom San Kim (김범산)
Beom-Jun Kim (김범준)
Cha Ye Lee (차예리)
Chae Won Oh (오채원)
Changhee Yeh (예창희)
Chanhwi Park (박찬휘)
Chi-Uk Park
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)
Do Hyun Kwon (권도현)
Do Yun Kim
Dongheon Ryu (류동헌)
Donghyeong Lee (이동형)
DongJae Lee
DongSu Park (박동수)
EunChan Jung (정은찬)
Eunryul Lee (이은률)
Hani Joo (주하니)
Hunjae Jung
Hwang Rye Gyeong (황례경)
Hwang Seohyeon (황서현)
Hyeon-A Kim (김현아)
Hyunjo Kim (김현조)
Ihan Jin (진이한)
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
Jae Woo Park (박재우)
JaeYoung Chun (천재영)
Jang Ha Ram (장하람)
Jang Seok Won (장석원)
Jang Seon Woo (장선우)
Jeongmin Woo (우정민)
Jerry Hwang
Ji Hun Kim (김지훈)
Ji Won Yang
Jihwan Shim (심지환)
Jihyun Choi (최지현)
Jin Jemin (진제민)
Jung Hwa Yeo (여정화)
Jung Meen Park (박정민)
Junmin Park
Keum Jae Kyung
Kim Dong-Young (김동영)
Kim Geun Hyung (김근형)
Kim Min (김민)
Kim Min Jun (김민준)
Kim Mu Young
Kim Seo Jun (김서준)
Ko Youngjin (고영진)
Kwon Hyunjun (권현준)
Lee Byung June (이병준)
Lee Chanhee (이찬희)
Lee Sang Min
Lee Ye Rin
Lim Min Yung (임민영)
Lim Su A (임수아)
Mingyeol Kwon (권민결)
Minjun Choi
Minjun Kim (김민준)
Minsu Kim
Moonkyoo Choi (최문규)
Myeongjoon Ji (지명준)
Park Gyeeun (박계은)
Park Hyunjoon (박현준)
Park Meenjee (박민지)
Park Minjoon (박민준)
Park SeungChan (박승찬)
Park Sin Ho (박신호)
Raon Choi (최라온)
Seo Bin Hong (홍서빈)
Seong Mikyeong (성미경)
Seonguk Yoon (윤성욱)
Seoyeon Choi (최서연)
Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)
Seung Ju Han
Seungho Song (송승호)
Shin Myeong Park (박신명)
Sin Yong Hun (신용훈)
Siwoo Choi (최시우)
Song Ji Hyeon (송지현)
Soowon Jang (장수원)
Su-Ye Choi (최수예)
Suk Hyun Jung (정석현)
Suk Joon Jung (정석준)
Tae-Oh Kim (김태오)
Wan Gi Hwang (황완기)
Yang Gyu A (양규아)
Ye Na Lee (이예나)
Yejin Cho (조예진)
Yeo Mingwan (여민관)
Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬)
Yoon Jun Hyeok (윤준혁)
YouBeen Lee
Yuchan Heo (허유찬)
Yul-Hok Sung (성열학)
Yun-seong Choi (최윤성)
Yunjin Choi (최윤진)
 

DongSu Park (박동수)   ·   Republic of Korea   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
48.089.189.747.1011.569.007.10
29.368.4810.227.277.298.387.27

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
173.123.725.535.477.654.913.12

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
227.9733.6738.3734.5133.9834.0527.97

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
23:09.812:42.652:27.012:46.492:27.01

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
317.1813.9914.8514.2312.4414.36 PB 12.44

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
448.0643.5648.4444.80DNF47.1043.56

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
63.989.568.105.628.427.383.98

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date