Fortitude Sydney 2019
Sydney, New South Wales
Australia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Clock
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aabid Khan
Aaron Keith
Adrian Tadulan
Aidan Roth
Aiden Lo
Akito Nipatcharoen
Alex Chan Cheuk Yee
Alex Hirschhorn
Alexander Le
Andrew D. Cosgrove
Angus Cosgrove
Angus Hannelly
Antonio Di Costanzo
Anubhav Dhruv Ammangi
Benjamin Hutchison
Brady Bacon
Brandon Liu
Brian Nguyen
Bryan Eng
Caleb Clark
Cameron Aume
Cass Hopkins
Charlie Cate
Charlie Cowlin-Luckhurst
Cristian Hoang
Daniel Chen
Daniel Fihrer
Daniel Hristov
Daniel Mallinson
Daphne Soegijono
Dean Lederer
Denton Kev
Dion Bablusha
Dylan Ivimey
Dylan Johnston
Dylan Sumner
Edward Hollingdale
Edward Tran
Enoch Hong Bo Chong
Ethan Chawla
Ethan Cheng
Ethan Mock
Ethan Wu
Feliks Zemdegs
Fernando Gray
Finn Campbell
Fiona Wang
Fletcher Peterson
Frank Nguyen
Gabriel Ben
Grant Lian
Hans Lin
Harry Loiterton
Harry Von Hesse
Hugh Griffiths
Ishan Chowdhury
Jack Love
Jack Mennie
Jackson Abbott
Jackson Hawkins
Jamie Cole
Jayden Kuris
Jayden Lederer
Jeff Miao
Jeremy Ryan Ho
Jin Sunwoo
John Cook
Jolina Chen
Jonathan Tan
Joon Hyun Yoo
Joseph Rabinowitz
Joseph Tan
Joshua Yoo
Jude Symonds
Justin He
Kaito Sato
Kal Reid
Kane Nairn
Kent Thomson
Kerrie Jarman
Khai Pham
Kirt Protacio
Lance Aguilar
Lani Campbell
Loic Chiang
Luc Harvey
Mack Waller
Marcus Ryan
Matthew Cameron
Matthew Cook
Matthew Karl Reyes
Max Gertler
Mehmet Furkan Yavuz
Michael Gunawan
Michael Hue
Michael Nguyen
Michael Papandony
Miles Campbell
Mitchell Healy
Myles Jarman
Nathan Green
Nathan Seeto
Nicholas Gayed
Nicholas Power-Malone
Noah Bilski
Oliver Morgan
Paul Dyer
Paul N. van de Geest
Paull Kelly
Peri Le Dain
Peter Gabriel
Raphael Quoyle
Rhys Miers
Robert Lin
Ronald Su Chiang
Ruby van Vliet
Ryan Mock
Ryan Shaun Sammut
Sam Ellis
Sam van Vliet
Samuel Moliver
Sarah Budiman
Sean Weatherley
Shashwath Ramanathan
Shreeram Kolli
Sora Sato
Stephen Gray
Søren Arthur
Taine Cassar
Tanay Singh
Theodore Brown
Thomas Clough
Thomas Robinson
Timothy Loh
Tomas Macadam
Tristan Grueninger
Tyron Jung
Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы)
Vance Takiguchi
Victor Strokin
Vincent Wong
Vinzbrylle Navales
Will Johnson
Will Rankin
William Tao
Xander James
Xander McSherry
Zachary Lam
Zhaodong Liu
Zuhayr Muhammad Haq
 

Tomas Macadam   ·   Australia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
6016.3614.3016.7119.3117.2716.7814.30
6117.2821.3316.3415.4619.3217.6515.46

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
451:04.141:14.501:22.701:05.101:20.811:13.471:04.14

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
9DNFDNFDNSDNF 

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
745564849.6745

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
212:25.062:32.24    2:25.06

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
18.226.837.598.286.09 CR 7.55 PB 6.09

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date