Forum Monsoon Open 2019
Bengaluru, Karnataka
India
 
3x3x3 Cube
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Aadhiran Thangarathan
Aadya Sood
Aanya Jayadev
Aarush Vasanadu
Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj
Abhay Sudhir
Abhinav Shreenivas Khot
Abhinavan Obla Shreenivasan
Achyuth Reddy Kalvapalli
Adharva Parameswaran
Aditya Kalwagadda
Aditya Ranjit Acharya
Aditya Sarat Chandra
Akshat Gupta
Akshath Naveen Kumar
Akula Pavan Kumar
Aman Chordya
Amogh Karigoudar
Aniket Das
Aniketh Arya
Aniruthan Obla Shreenivasan
Anup Prakash
Anusha Srihari
Arihant Jain
Arun Balaji V
Aryan
Aryan Sudhir
Ashwin Ramesh
Ashwin suresh
Asith Rao
Atharv Agarwal
Atharva R. Bhat
Atreya Kulkarni
Avani Sood
Ayaan Hegde
Benjamin Jo Rex
Darsh
Dhaani Gupta
Divyansh Jain
Ekatva Jain
Faisal Aziz Mehboob
Ganesh Matta
Garv Sharma
Gaurav Bachani
Harsh Vinod Bopalia
Harshil Mishra
Himanish gajjar
Hrishikesh Naveenam
Hrushikesh Reddy
Jayanth Rajakumar
Kaarthik Narain
Kalyani H. Kiran
Karthikeyan Tamilarasan
Kishore Kumar
Krishanth Thangarathan
Krishna Kumar Agarwal
Kunaal Parekh
Laksh Gupta
Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa
Manoj Kumar Chilaka
Mayank Sagar
Mehul Tandon
Mohammed Rayaan
Mohit Ramachandra
Muhammad faizan
Muhammad Nawfal Sabeel
Nisarga Ramachandra
Nischal Nori
Nischit
Nishant Nahar
Paarth Aggarwal
Pamulapati Sai Teja
Pankaj Dheeraj Chilaka
Pavana Guruprasad
Pradeep Kumar
Pradyun Subash Bhadran
Pranad V. Kaimal
Pranav Girish Morab
Pranav Prasanth
Prateek Jain
Prithveesh Karmar
Raghav Khatokar Nandakumar
Rishi Raj
Rithesh Subbulakshmi Saravanakumar
Rithvik Ganesh
Sahana Srinivas
Sai Praneeth Prashanth Danda
Samarth
Samarth Vivek
Sandesh Patil
Santhosh Sabarinathan
Shresht Prabhu
Shriram Kiran
Shrreyas Narayana Prasad
Shubhayan Ghosh
Siddhant Satpathy
Siddharth Karmakar Suman
Siddharth Mitra
Sivasaran Babu
Spoorthi Maradugu
Sreyesh Kumar
Sri Bala Prasad
Srinivas Sai Krishna
Sukant Koul
Sukesh Kumar
Taksheel Shah
Tirthraj Swain
Traimbak Mahabal Bhat
Vaishnav Nitesh
Vedant Pokar
Vesuvius Radhakrishnan
Vikas Baliga
Viraj M Doshi
Vishal Mohanraju
Vishwanath Jeyaraman
Vivek Gadicherla
Vivek Kumar
Vivek Prasad Mada
Vuppala Narasimha Krishna Kanth
Yashraj Rao
Yathin Sathya Shankar
Yug Alpesh Kumar Gajera
Zain Abdul Rehman
Zara Ayub Khan
Zayan Maqsood
 



No events open yet in this competition