Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
Medellín, Antioquia
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alejandro Cardona Parra
Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri
Alejandro Zuluaga
Alex David López Jaramillo
Alexander Soto Barco
Alexis Garcia
Alicia Ramos Piedrahita
Andres Arias Medina
Andres Felipe Montoya
Andres Felipe Rodríguez Londoño
Aneider Granobles
Brayan Hernandez
Bryan Alexander Blandón Castañeda
Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado
Camilo Contreras Escobar
Carlos Olarte Posada
Carolina Salazar
Catalina Herrera López
Cristian Felipe Serna Castaño
Cristóbal Jiménez
Daniel Acevedo
Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno
Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora
Daniel Humberto Morales Ruiz
Daniel Tabares Pavas
Danizza Peñates Regino
David García Gómez
David Londoño Montoya
David Rojas Herrera
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
David Verdooren Flórez
Dennis Rosero
Diego Alejandro Avendaño Correa
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Diego Velasquez
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Egdar Antonio Castillo Gonzalez
Egdar Castillo
Emanuel Ojeda Montoya
Emilio Cardona López
Emmanuel Hernandez Quintana
Emmanuel Marín González
Erick Santiago Rivas Vargas
Ernesto Carrillo Torres
Esteban Rubio Arias
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Fabio Nelson Castañeda Arenas
Francia Perez
Fray David Cardenas
Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Genesis Alarcon
Hector David Martinez Argaez
Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives
Jacobo Alvarez
Jacobo Ortiz
Jairo Paez Castro
Jampiere Bustos Duran
Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra
Jean Paol Betancur Florez
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez
Jefferson Camilo Barrios Velez
Jeison Daniel Calle
Jeisson Castrillon Calderón
Jerónimo González Sánchez
Jeronimo Ortiz Grajales
Jhon Edinson Arias Parra
Jhonier Andres Díaz Brito
Johan David Rodríguez Pérez
John Edward Pardo Avila
Jonathan Agudelo
Jorge Santos Lopez Quintero
José Fernando Isaza Montero
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez
Jose Manuel Moreno
Jose Miguel Avendaño
José Miguel Beguiristain
José Pablo Arévalo López
Jose Sebastian Sandoval Gomez
Juan David Carmona Vásquez
Juan David Diaz Carmona
Juan David Quiñones
Juan David Ruiz
Juan Diego Zuluaga Ramirez
Juan Esteban Castaño
Juan Esteban Garzón López
Juan Felipe Cardona Gasca
Juan Felipe Duque Carmona
Juan Felipe Gómez López
Juan Felipe Orozco Cano
Juan Felipe Quintero Idarraga
Juan Fernando Florez Cuervo
Juan Fernando Restrepo Tabares
Juan Jose Cadavid Correa
Juan José Carvajal
Juan José Lombana Correa
Juan Jose Ospina
Juan Luis Henao Jimenez
Juan Manuel Bedoya Pimienta
Juan Manuel Patiño Arango
Juan Manuel Serna Marín
Juan Manuel Velásquez Rivera
Juan Nicolás Macías Medina
Juan Pablo Blanco Henao
Juan Pablo Chamorro
Juan Pablo Franchina Herrera
Juan Pablo Guevara
Juan Pablo Hincapié Cárdenas
Juan Pablo Ramírez
Juan Santiago Hincapie
Juan Sebastian Bernal Ospina
Juan Sebastian Calvo Villa
Juan Sebastian Mendez Llanos
Juan Sebastian Ramirez Cuartas
Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez
Julián Camilo Rubiano Silva
Julian David Arango Giraldo
Julian David Espinosa
Julián David Idárraga Restrepo
Julian Osorio
Juliana Gonzalez Silva
Justin Frederick Ray Arrieta
Kenyn Yecid Garcia
Kevin Alejandro Restrepo Escobar
Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez
Kevin Andrés Pérez Merchán
Kevin Carrillo García
Kevin Julian Ramirez
Laura Valentina Chacon Serna
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Luis Angel Contreras Ospina
Luis Angel Correa Ramírez
Maicol Ramos
Manuel Popayán
Manuel Restrepo Arias
Manuel Yepes
Marco Antonio Beltrán Pérez
Maria Alejandra Torres Martinez
María José Martínez León
María Ruiz González
Mateo Giraldo Mejia
Matías Umaña
Mauricio de Jesus Hernandez Grisalez
Michael Andres Castillo Lemus
Miguel Ángel Campo Pineda
Miguel Angel Marulanda Holguin
Miguel Ángel Quintero López
Miguel Ángel Serna Calle
Miguel Ovaimar Suarez Tabares
Mike Hernandez Casas
Nattaly Zapata Montoya
Nicolas Alarcón Giraldo
Nicolás Arturo Jaramillo Garrido
Nicolas Camacho Romero
Nicolas Franquil Marin
Nicolas Gonzalez Piedrahita
Nicolas Lizarazo
Nicolas Marin Urrea
Nicolas Mendez Aranda
Nicolás Salazar Tamayo
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Oscar Gonzalez P
Oscar Guillermo Montaña Agudelo
Oscar Nieto
Rafael Martínez Zárate
Ramses Amaya
Ricardo Zapata Cruz
Richard Muñoz Henao
Samuel Aroca
Samuel Jimenez Arroyave
Samuel Lara
Samuel Sánchez
Samuel Tangarife Baena
Samuel Vasquez Ruiz
Santiago Galvis
Santiago Jose Alvarádo Romero
Santiago Morales Jiménez
Santiago Possos Lozano
Santiago Ramírez Jiménez
Santiago Reyes Idarraga
Santiago Rodríguez Gallego
Santiago Salas
Santiago Valenzuela
Sara Lucía Velilla Pérez
Sebastián Arroyave Ramírez
Sebastian Echavarria
Sebastián Pulgarín Manrique
Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra
Simon Osorio Uribe
Sofia Calderon Gomez
Sofía Diaz
Steven Vanegas Toro
Stiven Pérez Hernández
Stiven Ramirez Tobon
Thomas Velez
Valeria Pugarin Restrepo
Yeimy Villarreal
Yerson Osorio
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Colombia
18.679.7010.639.538.299.958.29
2
Colombia
11.109.519.219.9611.1410.199.21
3
Colombia
10.189.9611.788.5912.1710.648.59
4
Colombia
12.4310.099.7711.3511.8411.099.77
5
Colombia
11.1411.2810.5910.9813.1611.1310.59
6
Colombia
12.4612.4210.2817.589.9711.729.97
7
Colombia
11.1712.7213.2011.3212.3012.1111.17
8
Colombia
13.6412.6014.2010.8011.3312.5210.80
9
Colombia
12.9711.7314.2412.8812.5012.7811.73
10
Venezuela
12.4513.2713.2113.9411.1112.9811.11
11
Colombia
10.5918.2012.9613.4213.7213.3710.59
12
Colombia
9.3512.7715.5317.5312.0913.469.35