Oficina Open 2019
Campinas, São Paulo
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Adilson Santana Oliveira Neto
Aharon Campoli Tono
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho
Amanda Dias
André Luís da Silva Júnior
André Luiz de Araujo
Andrei dos Santos
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva
Beni Issler
Bernardo de Arêa Leão Alves Mauricio
Breno Gustavo da Silva Nascimento
Bruno Vivaldi Barrella
Caio Hideaki Sato
Caio Lucio Cortez Moderno da Silva
Cecilia Fernanda Quelhas Cardim
Claiton Alexandre Fonseca
Claudia Regina Santos Ricci
Daniel Issler
Daniel Lehwing
Diego Boasso Vera
Enrico Lafaete Mendes de Araújo
Enzo H. Y. Nakamura
Enzo Mattos
Erick Takeshi Ogasawara
Fabio Bini Graciose
Felipe Arce Vega
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Felipe Cardim
Fernando Ferreira Semolini
Fernando Gestermeier Fermino da Silva
Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo
Frederico Canal Gomes
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Gustavo Fonseca da Silva
Gustavo Henrique Duarte
Gustavo M. Zimmer
Heiki Saga Koike
Helena Caruso Bueno
Henrique Caruso Bueno
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Hugo Cacheffo De Camargo
Isabela de Arêa Leão Alves Mauricio
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
João Luiz Melo Novaes
João Victor Sanches Yarid
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto
Key Yu Wan
Klauss Kienas Mendes
Lorenzo Ouro Preto
Lucas Bueno
Lucas Gabriel Lopes
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Lucas Tetsuo Nagasse
Luciana Godoy Ferreira
Luis Henrique Benitez Godoi
Marcos Akira Ogasawara
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Mateus Santos Rocha
Matheus Piacente Cristófaro
Melqui Manassés Marcolino
Paulo Eduardo Cunha Filho
Pedro Cezar Vieira do Lago Pimentel
Renan da Cunha Santos
Renzo Sant’Anna Abruzzesi
Roberto Kishita Watanabe
Robinson Semolini
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Sávio Alves Cabelo Pereira
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Victor Hugo Fonseca
Vitor Gabriel Araujo de Souza
 

Key Yu Wan   ·   Brazil   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
913.6813.7111.0110.139.8911.619.89
816.9410.068.2810.8610.0410.328.28
910.3110.1113.7713.5913.6312.5110.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
74.303.443.985.603.563.953.44
66.564.384.123.344.074.193.34

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
947.7742.7942.5553.411:36.6747.99 PB 42.55

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
71:25.341:31.921:29.571:33.831:34.631:31.771:25.34

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
73:09.823:30.052:59.363:13.082:59.36

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
96:44.32   6:44.32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
821.0719.9420.3520.6118.8820.3018.88

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
86.055.984.908.327.296.444.90

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
37.023.16DNF3.643.214.623.16
13.733.664.954.153.063.853.06

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date