Minnesota Qualifier 2019
Apple Valley, Minnesota
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Hensler
Aiden Kempe
Aiden Rink
Alden Schatteles
Alex Rahe
Amaris Tu
Andrew Cook
Andrew Tyberg
Angelus K. Yang
Arden LaFave
Arjun Khurana
Armaan Jain
Azael Martinez
Ben Christman
Ben Fischer
Ben Fraher
Benjamin Kelly
Blake Byl
Brady Lawrence
Brody Meschke
Brooke Schumacher
Caden Wiss
Caleb Dusek
Carl Overbye
Carter Kucala
Cat Madish
Charles Koebele
Chris Van Der Brink
Clayton Solberg
Colin Griffin
Dana Conard
David Kagan
David Kristopher Gensmer
David Nguyen
Derrek Campbell
Drake Thammavongsa
Dylan Porter
Elan Cash Coldwater
Eric Kulchycki
Eric Waldbillig
Evan Arnold Abram
Evan Nguyen
Gavin Pikula
Grace Garms
Graham Hirman
Graham Thompson
Graham Wayne
Hannah Buss
Hannah Garms
Hayden Dempsey
Ian Southa
Isaac Hoque
Ishaan Lal
Jack Messerli-Wallace
Jackson Beck
Jacob Campbell
Jacob Turrubiartes
Jake DeGear
James A. Faul
Joey Karow
John Anthony Callahan Busch
John F. Kronkvist
Jordan Thor
Joshua Beck
Joshua Feran
Josiah Zderad
July Simmons
Justin Eugene Matos Ferreira
Justin Mallari
Krish Khurana
Krishna Pandari
Krishna Rathinavel Pandian
Kristin Wiley
Kyle Mealey
Laasya Pandari
Langston Johnson
Levi Fregien
Levi Russo
Liam Florin
Lisa Kucala
Logan McGraw
Lucas T. Lehnert
Lukas Contreras
Luke Moore
Maizie Moe
Mason Deitering
Matt C. Moore
Mattan Golay
Matthew M. Lehnert
Matthew Nguyen
Micah Dwyer
Micah Hirman
Michael Calin
Michael Conard
Mohan Atkuri
Nate Krekeler
Owen Elsen
Owen Hastings
Owen Scheck
Parker Sherman
Paul Hendrickson
Rachel Feran
Rhett Plummer
Rohan Saarang
Ryan James Irle
Ryan Michael Sisneros
Sagar Sant
Samuel Remus
Sarah Cook
Sarah Young
Seth Fregien
Simon Kellum
Soren Gunsaullus
Steven Li
Steven Michael Dreyling
Tristan Hastings
Tyler Johnson
Tyler M. Nieminski
Tyler Robinson
Virinch Pandari
Walker Welch
Will Heidtke
William Wigstrom Jr.
Yusuf Ragab
Zach Calin
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
United States
8.578.6012.418.978.828.808.57
2
United States
8.4012.809.859.119.179.388.40
3
United States
7.859.1810.7710.738.709.547.85
4
United States
8.189.619.379.7110.319.568.18
5
United States
7.377.6010.8010.6210.829.677.37
6
United States
8.3511.139.8810.319.179.798.35
7
United States
6.7314.9711.088.8610.7910.246.73
8
United States
8.5012.2011.348.6312.3610.728.50
9
United States
11.8211.3311.0312.419.5911.399.59
10
United States
10.4310.8611.6012.3215.9111.5910.43
11
United States
8.6712.8212.7411.7311.6712.058.67
12
United States
12.0116.17DNF10.948.9613.048.96