Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
Quetzaltenango
Guatemala
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adrián Portillo
Alberto Enrique Anzueto Lemus
Alejandra Valdez Gómez
Alexander Batz
Alexander Yovanni Matul Andrade
Allison Daniela Cajas Girón
Ana Lucia Ciudad Real Juarez
Andrés Alonso Angulo
Angel Alvarado
Angelo Daniel Maldonado Yancor
Anthony Steven Barrios Fajardo
Antonio Arriola
Antonio Quiacaín
Axel Jan Carlo Santos Santos
Baldomero Goméz
Billy Alejandro Marin Arevalo
Brandon Gil
Byron Alexander Gonzalez Gramajo
Byron Juan Diego Tahay Lemus
Carlos Edilzar De Leon Vásquez
Carlos Enrique De Leon De La Cruz
Carlos Hernández
Cristian Emanuel Ovando Tellez
Daniel Alexander González Mazariegos
Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna
Daniel Escobar
David Andreé Lam
Davne Dominguez
Delvin Abel Aguilar Diaz
Diego Diaz
Diego Josue Alonso Martinez
Diego Pereira Madrid
Diego Valdez Gomez
Eduardo David Mazariegos Cifuentes
Edward Mendez
Efrain Lopez
Elfrida Sofia Aguilar Diaz
Eliseo Chávez
Emiliano Dominguez Rivera
Esteban Palacios
Faby Janelly Chacaj Montañez
Fernando José Muchuch Chavez
Fernando Pinto
Gabriel Barrios
Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran
Gener Noe Camey Mateo
Genesis Lemus
Gianfranco Huanqui
Hally Martínez
Hamy Doxeny Gualip Ovalle
Ilya Tsiareshka
Isabel Baten
Isidro Ramírez Domínguez
Ivan Antonio Leiva Albillo
Jackie Vásquez
Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan
Jaime Fernando Moran González
Jonatan David Saenz Perez
José Adrían Cátalan Velásquez
Jose Carlos Gomez De La Cruz
Jose Gilberto Tello Tello
Jose Leonel Rabanales Galindo
José Pablo Cajas Girón
José Poroj
José Rafael González
Jose Roberto Ramirez Ramirez
José Rodrigo Cajas Girón
Josue Daniel Oliva Rivas
Juan Angel Guillén
Juan Carlos Escobar Bolaños
Juan Manuel Escriu Berganza
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Julio Alberto Avila Divas
Katherine Valery Romero De León
Keila Violeta Osorio
Kevin Poroj
Ludvin Nicolás Basilio Baquiax Vásquez
Luis Enrique Gordillo Gordillo
Luis Estuardo Monterroso Chán
Luis José Rodríguez Pérez
Luis Martin Gomez De La Cruz
Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez
Manuel José Domínguez Ávila
Maria Jimena Camacho
Maryori Zamudio
Mayerli Samanta Rodas Sotovando
Mia Daniela Alvarado Garcia
Michelle Alejandra Alvarado Garcia
Natalia Juárez
Nery Alejandro Escriu Morales
Olander Rafael Hernández Morales
Pablo Daniel Barrios Chivalan
Pablo Say
Pedro Bulux
Rafael Alejandro Menchù Tuy
Roberto Ardany Mayen Reyes
Rodrigo Anleu
Rodrigo Pinto
Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado
Ruben Moir Ramirez
Samuel Alejandro Cárdenas Galindo
Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Alvarez
Sergio Bulux
Sharon Sashary Argueta Alvarado
Siu Mei Lam
Su Kwang Piao Reyes
Sury Cifuentes
Valentina Makepeace Ruiz
Vielka Gil
Wilder Adolfo Santizo De León
Yefer Alvarado
 

Maria Jimena Camacho   ·   Guatemala   ·   see her WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
911:12.6655.1154.391:05.8458.28 PB 59.74 PB 54.39

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date