Iruña Open 2019
Pamplona
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adrián Cossini Martín
Agustin Wals
Aimar Errazkin Peña
Aimar Larraza Villafranca
Ainara Aldako Arratxe
Aitor Arbeloa
Alberto Masó Molina
Alejandro Nicolay
Alejandro Soriano
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Ana Francés Lamberto
Ander Alvarez de Eulate Lacalle
Ander Chocarro Salaberria
Ander Sevilla Hernández
Andrés Rodríguez Galán
Anita Hell
Antonio López
Asier Fernandez Huarte
Berta García Parra
Carlos Rodrigo Julio
Chen Yu Zhu
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Diego Arizcuren Poveda
Eder Olivencia Gonzalez
Eder Villar Martinez
Ekain Perugorria Aldako
Eneko Arbeloa
Garai Medrano Kareaga
Ibai Nabarro Oyarzabal
Ibai Tobar Argaiz
Iker Gómez
Iker Morcillo
Iñaki Larrasoaña
Iñigo Mallo Lizaso
Ivan Bordés Muniain
Javier Fernandes Chornet
Javier Liras Candela
Jon Alegria Diez
Jon Irazu Betanzos
Jon Lopez
Jose Luis Ochoa Garcia
José Miguel Beguiristain
José Miguel Lorente Pérez
Julen Insausti Jiménez
Julen Lorenzo Moa
Julen Simón Iriarte
Julio Perugorria Lorente
Luis Palomar París
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno
Marcos Egozcue Ayerra
Martin Paniego Ballesta
Mauro Moises López
Miguel Castiella Rodríguez
Miguel Sánchez Escribano
Mikel Martinez Ruiz de Arbulo
Oihan Arregui Cano
Oihan Goicoechea-Ciordia Asensio
Oscar Sánchez Najarro
Pablo Valencia Salvatierra
Paula María Pleguezuelo Garrote
Peio Urdangarin Cardenas
Raúl Morales Hidalgo
Rubén López de Juan
Unai Castillo Erro
Unai Sevilla Medina
Unai Vargas Valenzuela
Vladimir Vieni
Wilfrid Py
Xabier Mikel Arrastia Viñas
Youssef Obaid
 

Rubén López de Juan   ·   Spain   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
814.0910.9411.3617.6710.8912.1310.89
1019.7412.2712.1713.3111.1712.5811.17
913.6813.0714.13DNF14.1113.9713.07

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
145.444.344.936.097.765.494.34
114.534.625.824.767.695.074.53
105.715.753.714.554.955.073.71

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1152.0655.0353.5358.3155.3254.6352.06
856.6352.2050.3247.6052.3851.6347.60

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
61:27.821:27.741:33.181:26.612:00.011:29.581:26.61

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
64:37.244:37.524:07.37 PB 4:27.38 PB 4:07.37

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1029.0025.3730.2932.491:12.4330.5925.37

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
34.504.865.483.694.364.573.69
33.776.504.606.845.005.373.77

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
105.787.089.996.727.337.045.78
139.2114.1411.949.929.2510.379.21

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
521.4022.0717.7024.8718.7120.7317.70
518.6517.7314.0813.3716.8416.2213.37

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date