UCSD Winter 2019
San Diego, California
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aarit Jayaswal
Adam Walker
Adam Zamora
Adit Shah
Alexander Luu
Alexander Wong
Andrew Nathenson
Andy Halter
Anka Engin
Arseniy Pynko
Azra Cetinel
Benjamin Reikes
Brandon H. Kim
Brandon Kwong
Brayson Holmes
Brenden George San Mateo
Camden Anthony Lau
Carl Tsai
Carter Audet Marrero
Cash Bias
Charlie Heffernan
Christian Miles
Daiven Strom
Daniel Carrillo
Daniel Lucas Dailo
David Silva
Dawson Lam
Daxton Westlake
Derek Hsieh
Devin Corr-Robinett
Eli Wilkins
Elizabeth Yang
Ender Stanford
Erick Amaro Hernandez
Ethan Sharp
Evan Bohne
Evan Ha
Ezekiel Timothy Stark
Gaurang Jinka
Gregor Grigorian
Henry Helmuth
Hsiang-kuang Zhuang
Hudson Sakai
Hyung June Kwon
Irene Wung
Isabella DiMarco
Ishan Deshpande
Jack Izzo
Jacob Mondragon
Jacob Ramirez
Jason Lee
Jason Zhang
Jenna Gain
Jesse Turner
Jesús Armando Aguirre Ibarra
John Kulow
John-Paul Buclatin
Jonathan Soto Valenzuela
Joon Ho Park
Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna
Jorin Mebust
Jose Helios Hernandez
Josh Humpherys
Josh Weimer
Jun Roley-Arzaga
Kavin Tangtartharakul
Keigo Pilette
Kevin Joaquin Sanchez
Kimon Haramis
Kit Clement
Kolbe Davidsson
Kyle Nguyen
Kyrstn Hall
Lauren Clement
Martin Morales
Matteo Beretta
Matthew Harris
Matthew Rivera
Matthew Wilcox
Maverick Mattingly
Max Hilliard
Max Park
Michael Luu
Michael Young
Morgan Xavier
Nathan Soria
Nathaniel Andrew Saputra
Nathaniel Fong
Nick Moreno
Nipun Das
Niranjan Deshpande
Noah Nordstrand
Onyu Kim
Owen Wilkins
Paul Mahvi
Pilan Scruggs
Richard Anthony Parada
Riley Edward Hull
Rosemarie Kramlich
Royce Sato
Ryan Jew
Ryan Woytowitz
Sami Wang
Sanay Agarkar
Scott Weston
Sean Bohne
Sean Niu
Shakir Wang
Shan Bamarni
Shane Grogan
Shane Robertson
Stephen Silva
Subhankar Panda
Sui Gao (高随)
Surya David Donath
Tarryn Pham
Terrence Cao
Timothy Zhuang
Troy Benson
Troy Delallana
Tyler Mebust
Will Do
Will Hamilton
William Li
Wilson Li
Yang Liu (刘洋)
Yosuke Pilette
 

Nathan Soria   ·   United States   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
109.0910.26DNF9.3612.5610.739.09
4DNF9.148.247.169.078.827.16
56.6710.768.559.5610.109.406.67

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
331.5737.5033.5434.8431.0733.3231.07
349.9235.8028.4329.9834.7333.5028.43

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
31:59.962:05.222:09.172:04.781:59.96

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
112:35.872:35.75DNF PB 2:35.75 
12DNFDNFDNFDNF 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
516.3627.3311.5915.2712.7814.8011.59
315.3614.1312.4311.8016.0713.9711.80

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date