Ajax Winter 2019
Ajax, Ontario
Canada
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Abdullah Gulab
Ace Bennett Njotoatmodjo
Aidan Cody
Aiden Rogers
Alan Jia
Alexander Dondish
Alyssa Esparaz
Andry Rakoto
Angelo Sualog
Arhaan Sareen
Arturo Pico
Askar Dakeshov
Austin Jordan Eng
Avery Shum
Ben Rockman
Bill Wang
Brady McNicol
Brady Metherall
Brady Walintschek
Brennan Granthien
Brennen Lin
Brian Ignacio
Brice Lan
Caleb Lee
Can Çetin
Charles Goertz
Colin Cayen
Connor Kint
Daniel Chen
Daniel Papernov
Daniel Tal-Siegel
Daniel Tran
Danny Li
Darren Tang
Dave Campbell
David Drobner
David Shei
Derek Kong
Derek Walker
Devin Russell MacInnis
Drake Alexander Shaw
Dylan Yihan Dai
Eddie Feng
Elijah Gonzales
Emile Compion
Emma Kennedy
Eric Limeback
Erik Lee
Ethan Campbell
Ethan Erez
Ethan Nguyen
Fabien Raphaël Rakotonirina
Garrett Godwin
Guanlin Zhou
Harry Wei
Henry Hughes
Hudson Tranmer
Ian Yeh
Jack Boos
Jack Van Sang
Jaden Travis Soliven
Jahkai Reid-Innis
Jennifer Yu
Jensen Belen-Brown
Joaquin Abarca
Jonathan Esparaz
Jonathan Liu
Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat
Joshua Graham
Joshua M Cortez
Juan Pablo Del Rio
Julian Favell
Kain Kucey-Wilson
Kairui Huang
Kyria Sztainbok
Leo Min-Bedford
Leo Stewart
Levi Coates
Liam Forth
Liam Savarino
Logan Bueckert
Lucas Nieuwland
Luther Wood
Marc Apelin
Marco Yang
Mason Day
Mateo Castillo
Mathew Niznansky
Matthew Krawczyk
Matthew Lee
Matthew Simpson
Max Murphy
Max Sun
Max Xiong (熊锐明)
Melanie Valledor
Michael MacDonald Bradley
Michael Rose
Michael Wesierski
Michael Zheng
Nate McCormick
Nathan Trinh
Nicholas Patterson
Nima Bolourchian
Noah Myers
Omar Ellabban
Ori Kaplan
Owen Bailey-Braun
Owen Berg
Peter Douthwright
Peter Stevens
Pramathaditya Pathak
Quinn Esson
Quinton Colter
Rahul Sinha
Riley Orr
Roan Paone
Ryan Wu
Sam Jian
Sam Mogil
Sarah Strong
Saro Vanayan
Sascha Pugar
Sebastian Desaulniers
Seungmook Han
Shanglin Ye
Stanley Wang
Tarandeep Singh Mehta
Thomas Imada
Thompson Clarke
Tin Huang
Vanh Oord
Vincent Pham
William Fehr
Wylie McElroy
Yixin Wei
Yonatan Jungreis
Young Hoon Jeon
 

Eric Limeback   ·   Canada   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
811.5210.818.786.818.489.366.81
2312.5113.3011.1011.3710.0711.6610.07
129.219.589.709.859.769.689.21
1310.2511.8710.71DNF8.2010.948.20

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
61:16.141:09.601:15.021:46.621:02.691:13.591:02.69
101:19.341:23.191:21.461:15.201:12.381:18.671:12.38

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
174:19.474:30.68DNFDNF4:19.47

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1018.3214.9716.8616.4118.1217.1314.97
1521.5520.1022.7514.4115.7519.1314.41